ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667330
nr 1266 7330
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Skärgårdsvilla. Signed, numbered 243/260. Subject: 31x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgårdsvilla. Signerad, numrerad 243/260. Motivet: 31x47 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2019
at 20:27:21
29/7 16:50:51
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman